Législatives 2017 en Bretagne
<div>???</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>6e circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès</div>
<div>OLIVIER ALLAIN</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>3e circonscription des Côtes-d'Armor</div><div><br></div><div>La Chèze, Collinée, Corlay, Jugon-les-Lacs, Lamballe, Loudéac, Merdrignac, Moncontour, Mûr-de-Bretagne, Ploeuc-sur-Lié, Plouguenast, Quintin, Uzel</div>
<div>HERVÉ BERVILLE</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>2e circonscription des Côtes-d'Armor</div><div><br></div><div>Broons, Caulnes, Dinan Est, Dinan Ouest, Evran, Matignon, Plancoët, Plélan-le-Petit, Pléneuf-Val-André, Ploubalay</div>
<div>???</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>3e circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac</div>
<div>VALÉRIE FRIBOLLE</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>7e circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud</div>
<div>CHRISTINE CLOAREC</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>5e circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest</div><div><br></div><div><br></div>
<div>GASPARD GANTZER</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>2e circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est</div>
<div>MUSTAPHA LAABID</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>1re circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est</div>
<div>FLORIAN BACHELIER</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>8e circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest</div>
<div>GAËL LE BOHEC</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>4e circonscription d'Ille-et-Vilaine</div><div><br></div><div>Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne</div>
<div>NICOLE LE PEIH</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>3e circonscription du Morbihan</div><div><br></div><div>Baud, Elven, Grand-Champ, Locminé, Pontivy, Rohan, Saint-Jean-Brévelay</div> d
<div>PAUL MOLAC</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>4e circonscription du Morbihan</div><div><br></div><div>Allaire, La Gacilly, Guer, Josselin, Malestroit, Mauron, Ploërmel, Questembert, La Roche-Bernard, Rochefort-en-Terre, La Trinité-Porhoët</div>
<div>???</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>4e circonscription des Côtes-d'Armor</div><div><br></div><div>Bégard, Belle-Isle-en-Terre, Bourbriac, Callac, Gouarec, Guingamp, Lanvollon, Maël-Carhaix, Plestin-les-Grèves, Plouagat, Plouaret, Rostrenen, Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem</div>
<div>???</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>5e circonscription des Côtes-d'Armor</div><div><br></div><div>Étables-sur-Mer, Lannion, Lézardrieux, Paimpol, Perros-Guirec, Plouha, Pontrieux, La Roche-Derrien, Tréguier</div>
<div>SANDRINE LE FEUR</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>4e circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé</div>
<div>GRAZIELLA MELCHIOR</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>5e circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat</div>
<div>JEAN-CHARLES LARSONNEUR</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>2e circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc</div>
<div>DIDIER LE GAC</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>3e circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan</div>
<div>RICHARD FERRAND</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>6e circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben</div>
<div>ERWAN BALANANT</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>8e circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër</div>
<div>JEAN-MICHEL JACQUES</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>6e circonscription du Morbihan</div><div><br></div><div>Cléguérec, Le Faouët, Gourin, Guémené-sur-Scorff, Hennebont, Plouay, Pont-Scorff</div>
<div>ANNAÏG LE MEUR-ROUX</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>1re circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III</div>
<div>GÉRARD PILLET</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>2e circonscription du Morbihan</div><div><br></div><div>Auray, Belle-Ile, Belz, Pluvigner, Port-Louis, Quiberon</div>
<div>???</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>1re circonscription du Morbihan</div><div><br></div><div>Muzillac, Sarzeau, Vannes Centre, Vannes Est, Vannes Ouest</div>
<div>GWENDALL ROUILLARD</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>5e circonscription du Morbihan</div><div><br></div><div>Groix, Lanester, Lorient Centre, Lorient Nord, Lorient Sud, Ploemeur</div>
<div>LILIANE TANGUY</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>7e circonscription du Finistère</div><div><br></div><div>Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé</div>
<div>BRUNO JONCOUR</div><div><br></div><div>***</div><div><br></div><div>1re circonscription des Côtes-d'Armor</div><div><br></div><div>Châtelaudren, Langueux, Plérin, Ploufragan, Saint-Brieuc Nord, Saint-Brieuc Ouest, Saint-Brieuc Sud</div>

Sign up

By signing up you agree to the Terms of Service.