<div><span>SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CIRO SCIANNA- TRIPOLI CARMELA</span></div>
<div><span>SCUOLA SEC.I GR. "G. CARDUCCI" - TROIA ANGELA</span></div>
<div><span>LICEO GINNASIO DI STATO </span></div><div> "F. SCADUTO" - MUSCATO GIUSEPPA</div>
<div><span>I.P.S. SALVO D'ACQUISTO - BONAFFINO LUCIA</span></div>
<div>LICEO SCIENTIFICO D'ALESSANDRO - RAMMACCA PIETRO</div>
<div><span>ITET DON LUIGI STURZO - SERVITO ALESSANDRA</span></div>
<div>I CIRCOLO BAGNERA - BONO ROSALBA</div>
<div><span>D.D. S. 2° CIRCOLO G.CIRINCIONE - CASA VITTORIA</span></div>
<div><span>BAGHERIA III CIRCOLO - MANCUSO PASQUALE</span></div>
<div><span>CIRCOLO DIDATTICO V ANTONIO GRAMSCI - PIPITONE MARIA GRAZIA</span></div>
<div><br></div><div>IC BAGHERIA-IV ASPRA - NASO LINA ELEONORA</div>
<div><span>I.C. BAGHERIA - T. AJELLO - PICCIURRO SERGIO</span></div>
<div><span>I.C.S. I. BUTTITTA - DINO TIZIANA</span></div>
<div><span>D.D. MISILMERI TRAINA I CIRCOLO - MAZZAMUTO SALVATORE</span></div>
<div><span>SECONDO CIRCOLO "V. LANDOLINA" - CROCE MATTEO</span></div>
<div><span>SMS "COSMO GUASTELLA" - LA TONA RITA</span></div>
<div><span>S. SEC. I GRADO "PALUMBO" - NOBILE FIDANZA VITO LUCIO</span></div>
<div><span>S.SEC.1°GRADO"VASI" CORLEONE - DI SALVO VINCENZO</span></div>
<div><span>I.I.S.S. DON G. COLLETTO - SCALISI NATALIA</span></div>
<div><span>I.C.S. "KAROL WOJTYLA-PONTEFICE" - PULEO FRANCESCA</span></div>
<div><span>I.C.S. LERCARA F.-CASTRONOVO S. - TRIZZINO EMILIA</span></div>
<div><span>ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SECONDARIA SUPERIORE - MILAZZO GIUSEPPA</span></div>
<div><span>D.D.S. DON MILANI I CIRCOLO - FLORIA ROSALBA</span></div>
<div><span>II CIRCOLO "G. RODARI" VILLABATE - FRITTITTA GIOVANNI</span></div>
<div><span>ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI PRIZZI - PULSELLI FRANCESCO</span></div>
<div><span>DON C. DI VINCENTI - ZABBIA POMARA MARIO</span></div>
<div><span>I.C."MONS.G.BACILE" - RAIA MARIA PAOLA</span></div>
<div><span>I.C. "G.REINA" - CUSUMANO FRANCESCA MARIA</span></div>
<div><span>I.C.ALIA - ROCC.-VALLEDOL. - IOVINO ADRIANA</span></div>
<div><span>ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI FICARAZZI - VECA MARIO</span></div>
<div><span>ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI CIMINNA - ZAPPULLA ANNA RITA</span></div>
<div><span>IC VILLAFRATI-MEZZOJUSO - INGLIMA ELISA</span></div>
<div><span>I.C. MARINEO-BOLOGNETTA - LAMPONE ANTONINA</span></div>
<div><span>D. D. CORLEONE - BILELLO FRANCESCA</span></div>
<div><br></div><div>DIREZIONE DIDATTICA STATALE "KAROL WOJTYLA" - CALDARELLA MARIA ROSA</div>
<div><span>I.C.S. "EMANUELE VENTIMIGLIA" - PULEO FRANCESCA</span></div>
<div><span>DIREZIONE DIDATTICA - ISGRO' GIULIA</span></div>
<div><span>I. C. CASTELDACCIA - SEIDITA GIUSEPPA</span></div>
<div><span>I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA - FONTANA ANGELO</span></div>